Answers

2015-01-11T19:12:24+05:30
First lets make him to understand betwn fantasy and reality we can sit with him and say that   if he has to come up in his life he has to live fantasy and come into rality we should mingle with him and help him
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-11T20:04:48+05:30
First i will tell him the difference between real and virtual life virtual life is always easy and works behind a story of mind but real life only works on hardwork and on on struggle so he should work hard and should only watch them for entertainment .
1 5 1