Answers

2015-01-12T18:35:17+05:30
The factors which affect the climate and weather are humidity temperature amount of rain and heat and also the pollution too.
0
i want more information on it jilshah
I would
:)
the factors that effect weather are temperature,humidity,pollution which cause acid rains and other disorders,hydrological cycle tooo
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-12T18:48:39+05:30
,latitude,altitude,presure and wind
latitude:the tropic of cancer pases through the middle of india affecting its climate 

altitude : the himalaya prevent the cold winds from central asia from entering subcontinent 

preasure and wind: atmospheric condition such as presure and wind govern the climate condition in india 
1 5 1
thank u .......dear frnd
welcum frnd