Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-13T12:50:16+05:30
Charles babbage is the father of computer 
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
kkkkkk
2015-01-13T12:51:34+05:30
THE FATHER OF COMPUTER IS CHARLES BABBAGE.

0
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted