Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-13T13:13:19+05:30
It is considered that Mr.Aristotle is the father of biology.
plz mark as best
2 5 2
oh reallyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
  • Brainly User
2015-01-13T13:14:26+05:30
It is hard to say who is the true father of Biology but many consider Aristotle as Father Of Biology
1 5 1
hahaha saimee
belive karna hai toh karo warna as ur wish
believe
i believe u Asma more than my self
:)