Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-13T13:28:01+05:30
The first man to invent the printing machine was JOHANNES GUTENBERG BIBLE.
4 4 4
hmmm........
leave it now
yaaa he is right
anyway u r the best sanjana
thnxxx........
2015-01-13T13:29:53+05:30


John Guten burg invented the printing machine first to print bible
1 5 1
do you know? i get nearly 75 noifications
hmmmm.....i told them not to talk here
ok
yep..
hi frnds!