Answers

2015-01-14T15:28:40+05:30
To prevent the HIV AIDS the easiest way that by using condoms both each other
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-14T15:32:51+05:30
1.Making blood(from blood banks)safe from HIV.
2.Ensuring the use of disposable needles and syringes in public and private hospitals and clinics.
3.Free distribution of condoms.
4.Controlling drug abuse
5.Advocating safe sex and promoting regular check ups for HIV.
3 4 3