Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-14T19:41:19+05:30
Spider plant,rose ,sugar cane ,cactus 
2 5 2
leave it
but bro u give only one example now, after i had answered u had edited ur answer know
txxxx fr both
txu very much
Rose,sugarcane, crotons,China rose,drumsticks and so on
2015-01-14T19:44:26+05:30


rose, bougainvillea, chrysanthemum, grapes, sugar cane, bananas, carrot, cactus etc are grown by cuttings.
1 5 1
satisfied
tx u very much fr ur ans
i am thanking u both
and i am sry
dont sry u do ur job