Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-15T12:06:27+05:30
1. Ethenic or cultural factors.
2. Organizational weakness of the congress.
3. Fears concerning North's dominations.
4. Centre-state relations.
1 5 1
plzzz mark it as the best
will u mark it as the best
yep
2015-01-15T12:07:15+05:30
The reason for formation of regional paliticaly party are:
india is a home of many regional in the country of many religion it is casual to get ignoranance of some religion...
the regional parties notify the govt that there ignorance of some religions...

but some time these political parties become the root of the fight between two or more religions,,
example... samajwaadi party on UP becoms the root of "dange" on mujaffarnagar
0
not proper answer
yaa.. I'm not a genius... i thnk you are genius...