Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-16T20:11:17+05:30
Following are the problems caused by human beings to environment-
1. Pollution (land, water, air)
2. Climate Change
3. Global Warming
4. Deforestation
5. Industrial and Household Waste
6. Acid Rain
7. Ozone Layer Depletion
8. Urban Sprawl
9. Soil Erosion
10. Loss of Biodiversity
1 5 1
hope this helps u ...... if u like my ans pl. mark as best :)
I like it
thanks
2015-01-16T20:46:50+05:30
The problems caused by human being in environment are

1.pollution

2.deforestation

3.sewage waste smell

4.global warming

5.some times trees will fall down on our house

0