Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-16T21:40:27+05:30
June 5................. we celebrate it by making rally in which we encouage the citizen not to cut trees etc
and save the environment
2 4 2
plzzz mark it as bst
nice pic
plzz mark it as bst
2015-01-16T21:44:45+05:30
World Environment Day is on june 5th .we should try to save our environment by taking some preventive measures and try to conserve the nature.If nature is there then we are there.so please save our god gifted environment.
2 4 2
bt she ask date nt detail
she didnt ask date tooo?
once read qustn
ya in above ques she didnt mention bt she said to me that only date
edit ur answer if any moderator see ur answer he delete it