Answers

2015-01-18T12:20:17+05:30


he should have punctuality and sincerity. he should must follow all the rules of the school. he should have the capacity to control the students perfectly. he should be honest in any case.
3 3 3
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-18T12:34:46+05:30
the following are few qualities
he should respect his teachers ,staff and students

he should be obedient
he should help others
he should try to bring his school good name.
he should be loyal and honest
5 4 5
which city
ur of which school
actually come to inbox
iam kendriya vidhyalaya
oh ok