Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-18T22:43:24+05:30
this question is a bit weard.it is not possible to count them as there are more than thousand types of musics.the name of some are :
Fusion bhangra 
Fusion jazz 
Future jazz 
Electric blues 
Electric folk 
Dream pop 
Drill and bass 
Drone doom 
Classical 
Classical Modern 
Classical Romantic 
and many more.........

1 5 1
2015-01-19T05:58:26+05:30


there are many types of music. classical music, pop, country music, electronic music, latin music, jazz, metal music, punk, rap, rock etc are some of them.
0
plz say thanks n mark it as best
music is endless