Answers

2015-01-19T17:03:29+05:30
Of course it is cuz it will build our future 
if u have an occupation which is more 2wards science then it is compulsory 4 u 2 study n pass science cuz without science u wont b able 2 achieve ur wishes of being a succssesful person in life
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-19T17:10:50+05:30
Science is useful to us in endless ways.We are incomplete without Science.Science is interesting ,it is very joyful to learn our world aroundus.We can know about the our universe,our body.plants and many more.If we want yo become something in our life we should study Science and not just like it as a Subject but  as a way to learn new things.
1 5 1
plz mark it best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz