Answers

2015-01-19T19:03:40+05:30
Time is ticking....
time will take he tigers away,raising our voices is the only way

to save tigers
save plats to
save forest to
save water to
save land to
save livelihood to
save living beings to
save humans to
save sanity
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-19T19:09:04+05:30
killing the tiger is greed and it is not a need to anyone in this world
fight for the rights of the tigers
save our stripped friends(tigers)
if we save our animal friends(tiger),then we can save our planet
killing tiger is like taking away forests breath
you let your children to see the tigers so save them
Tigers are one of a kind, so please keep them in mind.
Save our Tigers, Save our Pride,strength
Save the Tigers, Save a Life.
Stop tiger trade, save them





4 4 4
kk i will send with in 5 mins here
Kk....
sorry i got only 10
It's kk
:)