Answers

2015-01-19T19:54:10+05:30


Educating a girl is like educating the whole family.

2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-19T19:57:04+05:30
1]Today's daughter is tommorow's future.
2If you don't educate your daughters you are creating a barrier for prosperity.
3]You want a mother a son a wife then why not a daughter...
4]Educate your daughter if you want a bright future.
5]Girl child is just as equal as a boy child so give her the equal rights by educating her.
2 4 2