Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-20T15:25:43+05:30
U should give more tym towards ur study U should have capability of self study.. If u have any problem then u may ask a help from ur teachers ..or ask ur frndss..
1 5 1
2015-01-20T16:19:40+05:30
Concentrate on your studies.Self study is more important.Take short breaks between your study hours.You should sleep sufficiently.Clear your doubts with teachers or friends.
0