Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-20T16:55:04+05:30


Every object in a state of uniform motion tends to remain in that state of motion unless an external force is applied to it.
3 3 3
hey
wanna chat
sure
sens me a message
Your answer is very good
2015-01-20T16:58:30+05:30
newtons first law states that an object in uniform motion tends to be in its state of  rest or in motion unless an external force acts on it
2 4 2
if my answer helped u plz click on the link than q and mark mine as best
every object in a state of uniform motion tends to remain same unless an external force is acting upon it
but i and Zoyastarfarooqi had answered already [email protected]