Answers

2015-01-20T19:22:11+05:30


1.peace is the way peace is the key for a better world
2.for the more peaceful way, war is not the way
3.we work as a team as peace is our team
4.war is psychotic,peace is patriotic
5.north south east west let peace be our quest
6.peaceful resolution is the best
7.peace is the weapon through which we can fix the world
8.violence breeds violence lets breed peace
9.peace today, peace tomorrow peace will prevent much sorrow
10.peace is the way for a better day 
75 4 75
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-20T19:30:24+05:30


Peace is angel war is ghost.
Peace is our gift to each other.
Peace the way for a better day.
Power to the peaceful.
For a better long haul. Let there be Peace for all.
For a more Peaceful day , war is not the way.
Give Peace a chance.
Hear the call for Peace for all.
Its all just a Peace of cake.
North, South, East, West, Let Peace be our Quest.


plz mark it as best

55 4 55