Answers

2015-01-20T21:04:09+05:30
He should be punished by the librarian.Tearing pages from books in the library is definitely a punishable offence.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-20T21:08:19+05:30
As books are our best friends and they never deceive us, so we should value them and not tear them like this.
He should be explained the importance of books in our lives.It gains our knowledge.
He should even be explained that it wastes the money of the person who is the owner of that library, with so much dedication and hardwork he has established the library.
3 5 3
BYE>>>>PLZ
karan verma search maro find friend par
soory kuch zyada bol diya
apka naam kya hai face book par
many of our classmate does not bring there book and disturb while during class discuss the problem with you partner and solve it