Who dubbed the song bas rona mat sang by arijit singh??

2
or who dubbed?
who dubbed
this song is sung by arijit singh bt one singer is dubbed this song in ashqui 3
i answered but m sry if m wrong
this song is sing by shivai for his girl friend song name bas rona mat or galti 3

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-21T17:41:38+05:30
I think this song is dubbed my Ankit Tiwari.
2 5 2
maybe this si the answer
i too think
ya!
2015-01-22T06:30:18+05:30


i think ankit tiwari
1 4 1