Answers

2015-01-21T18:38:40+05:30


Save your fuel today secure your tommorow                                                                           save energy save money save the planet                                                                                   save money on fuel                                                                                                            if it's not in use , turn of the juice                                                                                             save fuel or not it cost many so please the save the fuel                                                          save fuel save global warming                                                                                               save fuel don't use much or it causes damage                                                                          use it limit avoid global warming                      
13 4 13
plz mark as best
i am begging you plz madam
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-21T20:03:21+05:30


1.save fuel which helps to future generations.
2.fuel is the gift given by god.
3.be a god to future generations by saving fuel
4.saving fuel is a boon, wasting fuel is a bane
5.wasting fuel is made by cruel people
6.give an extraordinary gift to next generations i.e, fuel.
7.save fuel save global.
8.go by walk to travel least distance such that you can do exercise by saving fuel
9.save fuel, save future
10.reduce the consumption of fuel and reduce the global warming
32 3 32
plz mark it as best and click at thanks. hope it helps u