Answers

2015-01-23T20:01:23+05:30
Understand the problem and just mugging up the formulas

1 1 1
select mine as the best pls
no.i dont like it nobody will...............
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-23T20:02:19+05:30
Study as its an puzzle and understand it in a simple way ,first read all formulaes and it would be very easy to study :)) hope u like it 
3 4 3
plz mrk it as bst if u like :)
i like it