Answers

2015-01-24T19:54:17+05:30
Bill Gates is the richest man in the world.
1 5 1
sorry wrong answer
whyyyyyyyyyyyy
he has only 58 billion $
but richest man have 62billion$
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-24T19:57:35+05:30


Bill gates was the richest man but later now Carols silm helu is considered as the richest man over heading bill gates.
2 5 2
richest man warren edward buffet of 62billion$
if u know the answer. then why did u post the question
sorry karthik but you are wrong