Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-25T15:12:48+05:30
Be like a diamond,rich and rare,not like a stone which is found every where.
friendship is always a sweet responsibility,never an opportunity. 
choose to only see the radically positive light in life.
true love stands by each other on good days,and stand even closer on the bad  days.
the true measure of a man is how to treats someone who can do him absolutely no good.
a true friend is one who thinks you are a good egg even if you are half cracked..
1 5 1
2015-01-25T16:27:55+05:30
1) The mystery of life isn't a problem to solve, but a reality to experience..
2) every one wants happiness ,no one wants pain but we can't have a rainbow without rain.
3) Never judge a book by its cover
4) Don't stop in between stop only when you are done
0