Answers

2015-01-26T17:42:06+05:30
Teenage love ,action-adventure , mystery-detective,student life, journeys from one place to another. etc...
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-26T22:26:42+05:30
Yes I like reading different stories and poems and it has also encouraged me to take up writing. So from these I get many ideas to write other stories on my own . I enjoy writing about adventurous or detective stories or Biographies . By writing we can also improve our creative skills and writing skills.Anyone can be a good writer if they are determined enough. Strong writing skills in English come from practice and determination.
1 5 1
I hope this answer will be useful to you!! :)