Answers

2015-01-27T20:41:28+05:30
There are 8 fundamental rights they are:
1. Right to equality: 
2. Right to freedom
3. Right against exploitation:
4. Right to freedom of religion: 
5. Cultural and Educational rights: 
6. Right to constitutional remedies: 
7. Right to elementary education:
8. Right to Information.
                                                                                                                                                                    
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-27T20:48:45+05:30
The constitution of india offers all citizens some basic rights these are known as fundamental rights
1. right to equality
2. right to freedom
3. right to property
4. right to freedom of religion
5. right to exploitation
6. cultural and educational rights
7. right to constitutional remedies
1 5 1