Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-28T20:27:33+05:30
Vibrio cholerae is the bacterium that causes cholera
4 4 4
Vibrio cholerae is the causative agent responsible for cholera
Vibrio cholerae is the causative agent responsible for cholera
this is a very easy question
Cholera is an infection of the small intestinecaused by the bacterium Vibrio cholerae
2015-01-28T20:30:06+05:30
VIBRIO CHOLERAE is a causative agent responible for choleraa
1 5 1