Answers

2015-01-28T22:50:03+05:30
1A) i like my school alot because i have a lovely frnds nd teachers in it                   2A) i like to watch t.v because it wil be so funny to much nd makes me to laugh    3A) I like my city because it is my place which i love                                            4A) i like to spend my summer vacations with the people who loves me alottttttt
0
plzzzz mrk me as the best
In the fast paced life in cities,it is the elder citizens who feel lonely and neglected with ur partner discuss.. Q1. The reasons their loneliness neglect suggest ways to improve it. plz answer...
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-28T22:53:01+05:30
I LIKE MY SCHOOL BECAUSE MY FRIENDS ALWAYS MAKES ME HAPPY AND ALL THE TEACHER TREATS ME WELL.
2. I DON'T LIKE WATCHING T.V BECAUSE IT HAS BAD IMPACT OM MY STUDIES.
3.YES I LIKE MY CITY BECAUSE  IT WAS MY BIRTH PLACE.
4.i like to spend my summer vacation in MANALI A PERFECT FAMILY ESCAPE
1 5 1