Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-29T13:05:05+05:30
1. The King was very popular among his subjects.
2. The king loved his Queen very much.
3. Poor people are subjected to daily humiliation.
4. My father's Daughter is my sister.
5. Never in my life will I Forget this terrible experience.
4 3 4
2015-01-29T14:01:06+05:30


A poor daughter forgot her king and queen
3 4 3
please dont give incomplete answers.