Answers

2015-01-31T13:05:30+05:30
I think that all the smaller chidren could complain to their parents about the nuisance and talk to the school bus driver for arranging specific seats for each one.If this also does not produce any result then all the children must together protest against the bigger boys not in an angry mood but in a calm way.
 
4 4 4
I think both our ans could be taken together as the points u added are good too
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-31T13:09:55+05:30
1.these children should be first taken to the teachers and tell the teacher about the inconvenience caused by these chidren through the pranks they play on their Juniors. 2.if they still not give up the practices we should talk to their parents so that they could be made realise about their about their mistakes. Because parents are the ones who can improve the morale of their children.
5 4 5
If u liked my ans mark it as best. Thx.
Thx anirudh fr marking my ans as best