Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-31T21:31:40+05:30
Doctors collect sperm by the Sperm Donors .. Sperm Donors are paid huge amount for Donation of Sperms.


1 5 1
hey ur answer is nice thts y
comparing to other answer
hmm.... ok
:)
come on inbox..
  • Brainly User
2015-01-31T21:35:28+05:30
Sperm collection. Sperm are collected by means of masturbation or by taking sperm from a testicle through a small incision. This procedure is done when a blockage prevents sperm from being ejaculated or when there is a problem with sperm development. Sperm may have been collected and frozen at an earlier time. Then the sperm are thawed on the day the eggs are collected.

...mt

0
its ..........................................