Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T15:39:11+05:30
                                       Heading 
                             by _______________
introduction --------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------                       
----------------------------    BODY -----------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 


conclusion ------------------------------------------------------------------
2 5 2
2015-02-01T15:42:16+05:30


                                 Heading about Article
                              by ---------------------------------
Introduction ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Body of the article --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Conclusion--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5 1
2) introduction, introduce the topic carefully
3) Draw the attention of the reader by using quotation or rhetorical question
4) Exposition , Discuss the issue from different angkes
It's angles
5) Conclusion, Sum up in brief