Answers

2015-02-01T16:04:07+05:30
Interdependence is the degree in which the group of family members is mutually depend on others.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T16:08:30+05:30


Mutual dependencey on others is called interdependence
1 5 1
Interdependence is mutual dependence between things. If you study biology, you'll discover that there is a great deal of interdependence between plants and animals. Inter- means "between," so interdependence is dependence between things. We often use interdependence to describe complex systems.