Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T16:18:32+05:30
In phylum arthropoda :- 
   - germinal layers are triploblastic 
   - symmetry is Bilateral 
   - coelom is coelomate 
   - jointed legs , which are exoskeleton .
   - organ level of organization  
e.g. scorpion , prawn , spider , etc.


2 5 2
2015-02-01T16:26:09+05:30
 worm like animal , triploblastic , contains true coelom , brain are well developed ,  dorsal and ventral blood vessels e.g. house fly , scorpion , etc .
 
1 5 1