Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T17:20:25+05:30
WORM -WRITE ONCE READ MANY 
MTNL - MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED
PSTN - PUBLIC SWITCHED TELEPHONE NETWORK
PDL - PROGRAM DESIGN LANGUAGE 
2 5 2
2015-02-04T17:09:56+05:30
the full of WORM in computer science is WRITE ONCE READ MANY.
the full form of MTNL is MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED.
the full form of PSTN is PUBLIC SWITCHED TELEPHONE NETWORK.
the full form of PDL is  PAGE DESCRIPTION LANGUAGE.
0