Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T18:16:56+05:30
 bacteria - typhoid , acne 
 virus - AIDS , common cold
 fungal disease - skin disease , food infection
 protozoan - malaria , sleeping sickness
 worm disease - ascariosis , elephantiasis .
2 5 2
2015-02-01T18:20:13+05:30
BACTERIAL disease = Anthrax , Typhoid 
 disease caused by virus - Dengue fever , Ebola 
 worm disease  - Ascariosis , elephantiasis ( Wucheria )
 fungal disease - food poisoning , skin diseases ,
 protozoan disease - Kalaazar , Malaria

1 5 1