Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T20:04:43+05:30
 sender's name and designation 
receiver's name and designation
date 

                 HEADING
salutation
introduction ----------------------------BODY ------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
prevailing situation -----------------------------------------------------------------
causes of the problem-------------------------------------------------------------
ACTION TO BE TAKEN -----------------------------------------------------------
CONCLUSION-------------------------------------------------------------------------

SIGNATURE---

DESIGNATION OF OFFICER 



2 5 2
2015-02-01T20:07:34+05:30
FROM
TO
DATE 

HEADING
SALUTATION 

....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................BODY OF THE REPORT WITH PREVAILING SITUATIONS, CAUSES , ACTION TO BE TAKEN , CONCLUSIONS ........................................................................................................................

SIGNATURE 
DESIGNATION OF THE AUTHORITY .
1 5 1