Answers

2015-02-01T20:47:20+05:30
 Don Quixote
Frankenstein
The Charterhouse of Parma
David Copperfield
THE WOOD WIFE
THE MOVIEGOER
ARROWSMITH
ONE FLEW OVER THE CUCKOO’S NEST are some novels to be read

1 5 1
thanks but I have already read these
mark as best plzzzzzzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T20:47:30+05:30
Tom Jones    by    Henry Fielding
Harry Potter    by   J. K. Rowling
revolution 2020   by chetan bhagat

Beauty and Pock Face  by  Wolfram Eberhard
Bella Venezia  by  Italo Calvino
Cinderella  by  Charles Perrault
The Girl Without Hands  by  Brothers Grimm
Half-Man  by  Paul Delarue
The Yellow Dwarf  by  Madame d'Aulnoy













2 5 2
no tell me their authors or publishers
the names r in the ans
thanks I liked your novels
dear plzz mark thaks and best
thank uuuu sooo much