Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-03T00:17:48+05:30
mass and radius :-
  SATURN   mass - 6 * 10^26 Kg
                  radius - 6 * 10^7 m
 SUN  mass - 2 * 10^30  Kg
          radius - 7 & 10^8  m
EARTH  mass - 6 * 10^24
             radius - 6400 km 
MOON   mass - 7.3 * 10^22 kg
              radius - 1740 km
  

2 5 2
2015-02-03T00:20:04+05:30
SATURN   mass - 6 * 10^26 Kg
                  radius - 6 * 10^7 m
SUN  mass - 2 * 10^30  Kg
          radius - 7 & 10^8  m
EARTH  mass - 6 * 10^24 kg
             radius - 6.4 * 10^6 m
MOON   mass - 7.3 * 10^22 kg   ,  radius - 1.74 *10^6m
1 5 1