Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-03T16:36:21+05:30
sender 's address 
addressee's address 
date --------------------------
              subject ---------------------------------------------------------------
closing ,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------body ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
salutation ,
signature -------------------
name 
2 5 2
2015-02-03T16:37:37+05:30
Sender 's address .. addressee's address .. date --------------------------.. subject ---------------------------------------------------------------,. closing ,.. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------body ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ salutation ,.. signature -------------------.. name ..
1 4 1
Leave a line where there are two doots (..)