Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-03T18:35:50+05:30
EDP - ELECTRONIC DATA PROCESSING 
EBCDIC -  EXTENDED BINARY CODD DECIMAL INTERCHANGE CODE 
EDSAC - ELECTRONIC DELAY STORAGE AUTOMATIC CALCULATOR .
2 5 2
2015-02-03T18:36:59+05:30
STANDARD FORMS ARE :-
EDP - ELECTRONIC DATA PROCESSING  ,
EBCDIC -  EXTENDED BINARY CODE DECIMAL INTERCHANGE CODE ,
EDSAC - ELECTRONIC DELAY STORAGE AUTOMATIC CALCULATOR .

1 5 1