Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-02-03T19:34:51+05:30
1)Food, Food Good Food 
Good Food is a should 

Healthy, health, healthy 
Makes you wealthy. 

Honey, honey, honey 
Lets earn some money 

brownie, brownie, brownie 
Makes you a frownie. 

Butter, Butter, Butter 
Makes you flutter. 

Hurry, Hurry, Hurry 
Lets make berries. 

Lets become healthy 
wealthy and wise.

Please be my friend please mark as brainliest and please say thanks

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-03T20:47:17+05:30
Food food great food 
 healthy food
wealth food
crops & foods farmers have grown 
yet in our traditionally rice nation
food food, on streets people died 
so government though sad & bad
then it prepared a solution for feed
that quickly became the bell was inagurated
to save hungry people from dead
thus it is a scheme to  help downtrodden
hope the system follows its groest god
not cheating & sincerely help the deserved
secure all the people in country of there preference
upload the scared tradition of feeding the helpless & poorless
fullfilled it is promised by government , make after our independence
1 5 1