Answers

2015-02-04T13:12:49+05:30
First install microsoft power point on ur computer . the open power point. according to ur topic set ur  slides. presentation can be made using animation effects etc. after entering in to power point presentation there is a help option in the bar click and follow
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-04T13:18:42+05:30
 to make a slide show in ms power point follow the given steps :-
   - open ms powerpoint
  -  click to add tiltle and type your occupation  about that subject like company name , school name , etc.
  - click on the click to add text then type your subject like environmental pollution ,  contracts , etc.
  - to add a new slide click on down arrow key , new slide button in the home tab and and click  on  title and content .
  - type your text in the new slide
  - insert your picture  ( click on insert then illustration and then click on picture .)
  - similarly you create more slide after that save it 
  -  your slide is ready .
2 5 2