Answers

2015-02-04T19:56:27+05:30
Papa aur bete ki baat
papa- bete tum bade ho kar kya bnoge
beta- fighter jet ka pilot 
papa- wo toh thik hai par mujhe kaise pta chlega ki tum kon sa jet contrl kar rhe ho
beta-  mai jab bhi apne ghar ke upar se jaunga toh mein ek bomb gira dunga

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-04T20:26:55+05:30
Santa: Yaar banta, hum aathvi(8th standard) me aathvi(8th time) baar fail ho chuke hai. Chal suicide karte hain.

Banta: Nahi paagal. Agle janam(next birth) me fir nursery se shuru karna padega.
..............................................................................................

Wife To Husband: Darling I hate that beggar.

Husband: Why?

Wife: Yesterday I gave him some food and today he gave me a "how to cook food" book.

...................................................................................

Teacher: "Kids,what does the chicken give you?"
Student: "Meat!"
Teacher: "Very good! Now what does the pig give you?"
Student: "Bacon!"
Teacher: "Great! And what does the fat cow give you?"
Student: "Homework!"
........................................................................................

Wife : I saw in my dream
that u were buying a diamond ring 4 me
.
.
.
Husband : i saw your dad paying da bill
............................................................................................

I Cried When I Failed
In 2 Subjects,
.
.
.
.
.
.
But
.
.
.
.
.
.
I laughed When I Came To
Know My Friend Failed In 5
Subjects... ;-) :-P
1 5 1
i wrote alot.. please mark it as best
thanks lovish200