Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-06T09:18:19+05:30
The author of the book the monk who sold his ferari was robin sarma
1 5 1
plzzzz mark it as best
anyone other can answer to my question
sorry but alreardy annabeth was answering the question banda
Banda, the spelling of Sharma is wrong...there's a H in it..
2015-02-06T09:20:52+05:30
Robin Sharma  wrote the award-winning book "The Monk Who Sold His Ferrari"
0
but i already mentioned that who will answer first i will mark there answer as best so i marked bandas answer as best
No Problem ! i just wanted to help..
thank u for understanding