Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-02-07T17:46:36+05:30
There are various ways to conserve nature like we can stop the various human activities that leads to the different types of pollution like air pollution ,water pollution,noise pollution and so on. we can also aware the people about the importance of conserving nature..........
2 5 2
2015-02-07T18:30:14+05:30
Ways are :-
- one tree should be planted by each one.
- Keeping our surroundings clean.
- protecting the endangered species , so that they don't become extinct.
- not hunting animals .

3 5 3
plz mark mine as best n clcik thnk u