Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-08T14:41:19+05:30
Bhakti saints preached devotion to god,either with form,that is saguna and without any form is called nirguna...............
1 5 1
plez mark it bestttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt
sst book!!!!!!!!!!!
yaaaaaaaa
2015-02-08T16:52:25+05:30
Bhakti saints preach their devotion in two ways.
One with a form called saguna and one without called nirguna.
0