Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-08T22:45:32+05:30


Sharks can sense even a single blood of human from a great distance.
Sharks' nostrils are located on the underside of the snout. It has special tissue that is called " olfactory epithelial" , which can detect 1 million part of blood.
3 5 3
Pick my best....if my answer.is good for u... and..clik on thnk nd also..rate up my answer.... Pleasee
knowledge man :)
2015-02-10T20:03:06+05:30


Sharks are the answer
1 3 1