Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-15T16:09:01+05:30
1.In herbal plants u can write bout there identification by human,and list of plants used as herbal cure and there suitable uses,and u can also write bout ayurvedic medicinal plants.
2.In obesity u can write harmful effects of fat on persons body,they can use BMI CALCULATOR as it is easy way to estimate healthy body weight nd etc.
3.Child labour u can write estimates of labour in our country,why should they have to do that and how can we help to stop this issues and many more. ........hope it will help uh !!
2 4 2
2014-04-16T17:44:46+05:30
Obesity is taking place in many small children now because of the amount of calories present in the food that they eat regularly.because of obesity the persons have to suffer from atheroma-blockage of fat in blood vessels and heart attack or death
0