Answers

2015-02-09T21:17:35+05:30
We can make collect for under groud water
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-09T21:17:37+05:30
Some measures are:
1)by the method of sedimentation the dirt can be separated
2)by boling the water as it can kill the harmful bacteria n viruses
3)by treating the water with chlorine can kill the germs present in water.
 
2 5 2
thanx frnd
your welcome
thanx to both of u
:)
ur welcome and thanx